X
  GO
BOYS ELITE-8:
Quarterfinals
Clovis West 3 Centennial 0
Pioneer Valley 4 West 1
Buchanan 1 Bakersfield 0 (OT)
South Gate 1 Golden Valley 0
Consolation Semifinals
Centennial 1 West 0
Bakersfield 3 Golden Valley 2
Consolation Finals
Bakersfield 3 Centennial 2
West 2 Golden Valley 0
Championship Semifinals
Clovis West 2 Pioneer Valley 2 (CW wins PK)
Buchanan 2 South Gate 1
Third Place
South Gate 2 Pioneer Valley 2 (SG wins PK)
Division Championship
Buchanan 1 Clovis West 0
 
BOYS PREMIER A:
Quarterfinals
Liberty 4 San Luis Obispo 2
Jordan 4 Frontier 1
Wasco 2 Mira Monte 1
Stockdale 2 Highland 0
Consolation Semifinals
San Luis Obispo 3 Frontier 0
Mira Monte 2 Highland 1
Consolation Finals
San Luis Obispo 1 Mira Monte 1 (SLO wins PK)
Highland 4 Frontier 2
Championship Semifinals
Jordan 2 Liberty 1
Wasco 4 Stockdale 2
Third Place
Liberty-Stockdale (no score reported)
Division Championship
Jordan 3 Wasco 2
 

BOYS PREMIER B:
Quarterfinals
Farmersville 4 Kerman 0
El Diamante 2 Monache 0
Delano 2 Independence 1
Arvin 3 Tulare Western 2
Consolation Semifinals
Kerman 3 Monache 1
Independence 4 Tulare Western 1
Consolation Finals
Independence 3 Kerman 2
Monache 1 Tulare Western 0
Championship Semifinals
El Diamante 2 Farmersville 0
Delano 1 Arvin 1 (DHS wins PK)
Third Place
Farmersville 3 Arvin 2
Division Championship
El Diamante 2 Delano 1 (2OT)
 
BOYS GOLD A:
Quarterfinals
Edison 4 Morro Bay 2
San Joaquin Memorial 2 South 0
Tehachapi 3 Atascadero 2
East 5 Ridgeview 2
Consolation Semifinals
South 4 Morro Bay 0
Ridgeview 5 Atascadero 0
Consolation Finals
South 2 Ridgeview 1
Atascadero 1 Morro Bay 0
Championship Semifinals
San Joaquin Memorial 2 Edison 1
East 3 Tehachapi 0
Third Place
Edison 3 Tehachapi 1
Division Championship
San Joaquin Memorial 2 East 0
 
BOYS GOLD B:
Quarterfinals
Porterville 4 Templeton 3
McFarland 2 Bishop Union 1 (OT)
Nipomo 2 Mammoth Lakes 1
Mission Oak 2 Liberty Madera 0
Consolation Semifinals
Templeton 3 Bishop Union 2
Mammoth Lakes 2 Liberty Madera 1 (OT)
Consolation Finals
Templeton 4 Mammoth Lakes 0
Bishop Union 3 Liberty Madera 1
Championship Semifinals
McFarland forfeits to Porterville
Mission Oak 2 Nipomo 0
Third Place
McFarland 2 Nipomo 0
Division Championship
Porterville 6 Mission Oak 1
 
BOYS SILVER A:
Quarterfinals
Cesar Chavez 5 Coast Union 3
McLane 3 Central Valley Christian 0
Liberty JV 1 Garces Memorial 0 (2OT)
Tulare Union 5 Burroughs 2
Consolation Semifinals
Coast Union 4 Central Valley Christian 2
Burroughs 3 Garces Memorial 0
Consolation Finals
Burroughs 4 Coast Union 0
Central Valley Christian 2 Garces Memorial 1
Championship Semifinals
McLane 8 Cesar Chavez 3
Tulare Union 3 Liberty JV 1
Third Place
Cesar Chavez 4 Liberty JV 0
Division Championship
Tulare Union 2 McLane 1
 
BOYS SILVER B:
Quarterfinals
Taft 3 Woodlake 0
Exeter 3 Rosamond 1
Stockdale JV 2 Wasco JV 1
Tranquillity 4 Bakersfield Christian 0
Consolation Semifinals
Woodlake 3 Rosamond 2
Wasco JV 5 Bakersfield Christian 1
Consolation Finals
Woodlake 2 Wasco JV 0
Rosamond 3 Bakersfield Christian 0
Championship Semifinals
Taft 3 Exeter 1
Tranquillity 4 Stockdale JV 2
Third Place
Exeter 4 Stockdale JV 0
Division Championship
Taft 1 Tranquillity 0
 
BOYS BRONZE:
Kennedy 3 Orcutt 2
Fresno Christian 6 Kern Valley 0
Kennedy 4 Fresno Christian 1
Orcutt 7 Kern Valley 0
Orcutt 4 Fresno Christian 0
Kennedy over Kern Valley
Division Champion
Kennedy
 
BOYS JV ELITE:
Mira Monte 1 Rosamond 0
Bakersfield 9 Bishop Union 0
Bakersfield 4 Rosamond 0
Bishop Union forfeits to Mira Monte
Mira Monte 3 Bishop Union 2
Bishop Union-Rosamond cancelled
Division Champion:
 Mira Monte

GIRLS ELITE-8:
Quarterfinals
Clovis North 4 Stockdale 2
Frontier 2 Hart 1 (2OT)
Central 3 Highland 1
Liberty 1 Chaminade 0
Consolation Semifinals
Stockdale 2 Hart 1 (OT)
Chaminade 3 Highland 1
Consolation Finals
Chaminade 3 Stockdale 1
Hart 3 Highland 2
Championship Semifinals
Frontier 0 Clovis North 0 (FHS wins PK)
Liberty 2 Central 1 (OT)
Third Place
Clovis North forfeits to Central
Division Championship
Frontier 1 Liberty 0
 
GIRLS PREMIER A:
Quarterfinals
Garces Memorial 2 Centennial 0
Clovis East 2 Bakersfield 0
Sierra Canyon 3 San Luis Obispo 1
Cleveland 1 Liberty Madera 0
Consolation Semifinals
Centennial 2 Bakersfield 0
San Luis Obispo 1 Liberty Madera 0
Consolation Finals
San Luis Obispo 1 Centennial 0
Bakersfield 1 Liberty Madera 1 (BHS wins PK)
Championship Semifinals
Garces Memorial 1 Clovis East 0
Sierra Canyon 2 Cleveland 0
Third Place
Clovis East 2 Cleveland 0
Division Championship
Garces Memorial 1 Sierra Canyon 0

GIRLS PREMIER B:
Quarterfinals
Central Valley Christian 3 Independence 2
Madera 5 Mission Oak 4 (OT)
Pleasant Valley 7 Ridgeview 0
Edison 2 Paso Robles 1 (OT)
Consolation Semifinals
Mission Oak 4 Independence 2
Paso Robles 3 Ridgeview 0
Consolation Finals
Mission Oak 4 Paso Robles 3
Ridgeview 2 Independence 1
Championship Semifinals
Central Valley Christian 1 Madera 0
Edison 1 Pleasant Valley 1 (EHS wins PK)
Third Place
Pleasant Valley 2 Madera 1 (OT)
Division Championship
Central Valley Christian 2 Edison 1
 
GIRLS GOLD A:
Quarterfinals
San Joaquin Memorial 2 Tehachapi 1 (OT)
Pioneer Valley 3 Tulare Union 1
Lompoc 1 Atascadero 0
Winters 6 Wasco 1
Consolation Semifinals
Tulare Union 7 Tehachapi 0
Atascadero 7 Wasco 0
Consolation Finals
Tulare Union 1 Atascadero 0
Tehachapi 2 Wasco 0
Championship Semifinals
Pioneer Valley 2 SJ Memorial 2 (PV wins PK)
Winters 2 Lompoc 1
Third Place
SJ Memorial 2 Lompoc 0
Division Championship
Winters 2 Pioneer Valley 1

GIRLS GOLD B:
Quarterfinals
Mammoth Lakes 2 South 1
Frazier Mountain 1 Morro Bay 0
Bishop Union 5 Mira Monte 0
East 2 Templeton 1
Consolation Semifinals
Morro Bay 5 South 1
Templeton 8 Mira Monte 0
Consolation Finals
Morro Bay 3 Templeton 2
Mira Monte 3 South 0
Championship Semifinals
Frazier Mountain 4 Mammoth Lakes 0
East 5 Bishop Union 0
Third Place
Bishop Union 6 Mammoth Lakes 1
Division Championship
East 4 Frazier Mountain 0
 
GIRLS SILVER A:
Quarterfinals
Monache 6 Golden Valley 3
Foothill 3 Sutter 1
Sierra Pacific 4 West 0
Burroughs 5 Exeter 0
Consolation Semifinals
Sutter 3 Golden Valley 0
Exeter 5 West 0
Consolation Finals
Exeter 2 Sutter 2 (EHS wins PK)
Golden Valley 1 West 0
Championship Semifinals
Monache 3 Foothill 2
Sierra Pacific 2 Burroughs 1
Third Place
Burroughs 6 Foothill 1
Division Championship
Monache 6 Sierra Pacific 0
 
GIRLS SILVER B:
Quarterfinals
Coast Union 4 McFarland 1
Farmersville 5 Kern Valley 4
Centennial JV 4 Antelope Valley 3
Porterville 8 Taft 1
Consolation Semifinals
McFarland 3 Kern Valley 1
Taft 6 Antelope Valley 0
Consolation Finals
Taft 7 McFarland 1
Kern Valley 4 Antelope Valley 1
Championship Semifinals
Coast Union 4 Farmersville 3
Porterville 9 Centennial JV 1
Third Place
Farmersville 7 Centennial JV 1
Division Championship
Porterville 9 Coast Union 3
 
GIRLS BRONZE:
Quarterfinals
Fresno Christian 2 Arvin 1
Orcutt 4 Kennedy 1
Cesar Chavez by foreit
 Rosamond 3 Delano 0
Consolation Semifinals
Kennedy 1 Arvin 0
Delano by forfeit
Consolation Finals
Delano 1 Kennedy 0
Arvin by forfeit
Championship Semifinals
Fresno Christian 4 Orcutt 2
Rosamond 1 Cesar Chavez 0
Third Place
Orcutt 3 Cesar Chavez 1
Division Championship
Fresno Christian 5 Rosamond 0
 


GIRLS JV ELITE:
Tulare Union 3 Stockdale 2 (OT)
San Luis Obispo 2 Garces Memorial 1
Hart 7 Liberty 3
Stockdale 5 San Luis Obispo 0
Hart 3 Tulare Union 0
Liberty 2 Garces Memorial 0
Hart over Stockdale
San Luis Obispo over Liberty
Garces Memorial over Tulare Union
Division Champion
Hart