X
  GO

GARCES MEMORIAL RAMS
Scholars and Champions since 1947
 

 

FALL
Football
Volleyball
Girls’ Water Polo
Boys’ Water Polo
Girls’ Cross Country
Boys’ Cross Country
Girls’ Golf
Girls’ Tennis 

WINTER
Girls’ Basketball
Boys’ Basketball
Girls’ Soccer
Boys’ Soccer
Boy's/Girl's Wrestling 

SPRING
Baseball
Softball
Boys’ Tennis
Boys’ Golf
Girls’ Track
Boys’ Track
Girls’ Swim
Boys’ Swim

C.I.F. Central Section Championships

1951 Baseball
1952 Baseball
1953 "B" Basketball
1953 Baseball
1953 Football
1980 G. Tennis
1980 Volleyball
1981 G. Tennis
1981 Volleyball
1982 G. Tennis
1983 G. Tennis
1985 Baseball
1985 B. Tennis
1985 G. Tennis
1985 Football
1986 B. Tennis
1986 G. Tennis
1986 Football
1987 B. Soccer
1987 Baseball
1987 B. Tennis
1987 G. Tennis
1987 Football
1988 B. Soccer
1988 Baseball
1988 B. Tennis
1988 G. Tennis
1988 Football
1988 Volleyball
1989 B. Soccer
1989 B. Tennis
1990 B. Soccer
1990 G. Tennis
1990 G. XC
1990 Volleyball
1991 G. Swimming
1991 G. Tennis
1991 Volleyball
1991 G. XC
1992 B. Tennis
1992 G. Tennis
1993 B. Basketball
1993 B. Tennis
1993 G. Tennis
1994 B. Basketball
1994 B. Tennis
1994 G. Tennis
1995 B. Basketball
1995 G. Tennis
1996 G. Swimming
1996 Football
1996 Volleyball
1997 B. Basketball
1997 B. Swimming
1997 G. Swimming
1997 B. Tennis
1997 Volleyball
1998 B. Soccer
1998 B. Swimming
1998 G. Swimming
1999 G. Soccer
1999 B. Swimming
1999 G. Swimming
1999 G. Tennis
2000 G. Soccer
2000 B. Swimming
2000 G. Swimming
2000 G. Tennis
2001 B.Basketball
2001 B. Soccer
2001 G. Soccer
2001 B. Swimming
2001 G. Swimming
2001 Volleyball
2002 B.Basketball
2002 B. Soccer

2002 Softball
2002 B. Track
2002 B. Swimming
2002 G. Swimming
2002 Football
2003 B. Basketball
2003 Softball
2003 G. Swimming
2004 B. Tennis
2004 Softball
2004 Baseball
2004 G. Swimming
2005 B. Basketball
2005 G. Tennis
2006 Football
2007 B. Basketball
2007 B. Tennis
2007 B. Swimming
2007 G. Swimming
2007 Volleyball
2007 G. Tennis
2008 G. Basketball
2008 B. Basketball
2008 B. Swimming
2008 B. Tennis
2008 Softball
2008 Volleyball
2009 B. Basketball
2009 B. Swimming
2010 G. Swimming
2010 B. Water Polo
2011 G. Tennis
2011 B. Water Polo
2012 Baseball
2012 Football
2013 G. Soccer
2014 G. Basketball
2014 G. Water Polo
2015 Baseball
2015 B Water Polo